已解决问题
英汉互译
 
问题补充: Where is the bookstore? ---------------
现在九点钟了。 -------------
What day istoday? --------------
What is the weather like today? -----------------
How many English books are there on the table? -------------
How much is this book? -------------
Can you help me? -------------
May I have a look? -------------
提问者:lucheng123  提问时间:09-08-24 20:38  
 最佳答案
fltaguy 对“英汉互译”的回答:  ( 采纳时间: 09-08-24 21:52 )

都是一些很基本的题目:

Where is the bookstore? 书店在哪儿?
现在九点钟了。 It's 9 o'clock now.
What day is today? 今天星期几?
What is the weather like today? 今天天气怎么样?
How many English books are there on the table? 书上有多少本英语书?
How much is this book? 这本书多少钱?
Can you help me? 你能帮我吗?
May I have a look? 我能看一下吗?
1条评论  回答时间: 09-08-24 21:51 
其他答案 (0)

友情链接

版权信息

上海外教网 保留版权
Fltacn.com All Rights Reserved